1 / 4
0% OFF
opmall

Vintage solid color button jacket

SPHJN4JQ07L

$46.22
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPHJN4JQ07L
brand nameseseliya
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleClassical
Top collarFolding collar
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.827.628.329.129.930.731.531.5
Shoulder (inch)17.417.918.418.919.420.020.521.0
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
Waist (inch)39.641.543.545.547.449.451.453.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.743.745.747.649.651.653.555.5
FrontClamped (inch)9.29.610.010.410.811.211.612.0
BackClamped (inch)11.211.612.012.412.813.113.513.9
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Sleeves (inch)14.815.415.916.416.917.417.918.4
Cuff (inch)10.611.011.411.812.212.613.013.4
FrontNeckCross (inch)5.05.15.35.45.65.75.96.1
BackNeckCross (inch)7.57.77.98.18.38.58.78.9
AfterLong (cm)6870727476788080
Shoulder (cm)44.245.546.848.149.450.75253.3
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
Waist (cm)100.5105.5110.5115.5120.5125.5130.5135.5
WaistbandWidth (cm)106111116121126131136141
FrontClamped (cm)23.424.425.426.427.428.429.430.4
BackClamped (cm)28.429.430.431.432.433.434.435.4
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Sleeves (cm)37.73940.341.642.944.245.546.8
Cuff (cm)2728293031323334
FrontNeckCross (cm)12.61313.413.814.214.61515.4
BackNeckCross (cm)1919.52020.52121.52222.5

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores