2 / 3
49% OFF
opmall

Street fashion casual plaid texture pocket jacket

SPL6FB8UO7B

$40.33 $78.69
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPL6FB8UO7B
brand nameseseliya
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.828.529.330.130.931.732.532.5
Shoulder (inch)22.723.624.625.526.527.428.329.3
Bust (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
Waist (inch)43.145.147.049.051.053.054.956.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.144.146.148.050.052.053.955.9
FrontClamped (inch)9.59.810.010.310.610.911.111.4
BackClamped (inch)10.410.610.911.211.511.712.012.3
DressLength (inch)23.523.824.124.424.825.125.425.4
Sleeves (inch)18.819.319.820.320.821.321.922.4
Cuff (inch)8.99.39.610.010.410.811.211.6
NeckCross (inch)15.816.316.917.417.918.418.919.4
AfterLong (cm)70.572.574.576.578.580.582.582.5
Shoulder (cm)57.66062.464.867.269.67274.4
Bust (cm)113118123128133138143148
Waist (cm)109.5114.5119.5124.5129.5134.5139.5144.5
WaistbandWidth (cm)107112117122127132137142
FrontClamped (cm)24.124.825.526.226.927.628.329
BackClamped (cm)26.32727.728.429.129.830.531.2
DressLength (cm)59.760.561.362.162.963.764.564.5
Sleeves (cm)47.74950.351.652.954.255.556.8
Cuff (cm)22.523.524.525.526.527.528.529.5
NeckCross (cm)40.241.542.844.145.446.74849.3

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores