1 / 2
0% OFF
opmall

Solid color casual long-sleeved shirt

SP014ZXSKRF

$31.63
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSP014ZXSKRF
brand namenanopoul
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.028.729.530.331.131.932.732.7
Shoulder (inch)18.018.519.019.520.020.621.121.6
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Cuff (inch)8.79.19.49.810.210.611.011.4
NeckCross (inch)18.018.519.019.520.020.621.121.6
AfterLong (cm)7173757779818383
Shoulder (cm)45.74748.349.650.952.253.554.8
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)102107112117122127132137
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Cuff (cm)2223242526272829
NeckCross (cm)45.74748.349.650.952.253.554.8

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores