1 / 5
0% OFF
opmall

Short Sleeve Striped Polo

SPHNK48A4F6

$25.00
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPHNK48A4F6
brand nameseseliya
gendermale
CollarButton down collar, shirt collar
seasonautumn,summer,spring
MaterialCotton Blend
Pattern typestripe
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)35.437.840.242.544.947.249.652.0
Length (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.932.7
Shoulder width (inch)16.917.718.519.320.120.921.722.4
Bust (cm)9096102108114120126132
Length (cm)6971737577798183
Shoulder width (cm)4345474951535557

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores