1 / 8
48% OFF
opmall

Mens traditional country vest

SP1GJPER6IO

$45.88 $88.00
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSP1GJPER6IO
brand nameseseliya
gendermale
ColorYellow
seasonautumn,summer,All season,winter,spring
MaterialWoven fabric
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleFashion casual
Top collarDeep v collar
laundry guideDry cleaning only
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)20.721.121.521.922.222.623.023.0
Bust (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)37.039.040.942.944.946.948.850.8
FrontClamped (inch)11.912.212.612.913.313.614.014.3
BackClamped (inch)12.012.412.813.113.513.814.214.5
FrontNeckCross (inch)11.011.111.311.511.711.912.012.2
BackNeckCross (inch)8.89.09.29.49.69.810.010.2
AfterLong (cm)52.553.554.555.556.557.558.558.5
Bust (cm)101106111116121126131136
WaistbandWidth (cm)9499104109114119124129
FrontClamped (cm)30.13131.932.833.734.635.536.4
BackClamped (cm)30.631.532.433.334.235.13636.9
FrontNeckCross (cm)27.8528.328.7529.229.6530.130.5531
BackNeckCross (cm)22.322.823.323.824.324.825.325.8

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores