1 / 1
0% OFF
opmall

Mens Stylish Casual Dark Punk Print Long Sleeve T-Shirt

SPB4I15GIPC

$28.77
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPB4I15GIPC
brand nameseseliya
gendermale
CollarRound neck
seasonsummer,spring
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual,Gothic,Rock style
Top collarRound neck
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Sleeves (inch)14.415.015.516.016.517.017.518.0
Cuff (inch)9.710.210.711.311.812.312.813.3
NeckCross (inch)22.022.422.823.223.624.024.424.8
BeforeDressLength (cm)7072747678808282
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)103108113118123128133138
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Sleeves (cm)36.73839.340.641.943.244.545.8
Cuff (cm)24.72627.328.629.931.232.533.8
NeckCross (cm)5657585960616263

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores