1 / 4
0% OFF
opmall

Men's Retro Simple Style Vest Casual Vest

SPNCZ9F2WJ2

$35.56
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPNCZ9F2WJ2
brand nameseseliya
gendermale
CollarV collar
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
MaterialSuede-like, raised cotton, ointment leather
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleMen's outdoor,Fashion casual,Classical,Simple personality,American West Wind,Street beat,outdoor leisure,Stylish simplicity,Leisure,fashion
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Informal,Vacation,Leisure,tourism
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)23.423.824.224.625.025.425.825.8
Bust (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
FrontClamped (inch)11.812.112.512.813.113.513.814.1
BackClamped (inch)12.813.113.413.814.114.414.815.1
FrontNeckCross (inch)12.112.312.612.813.013.313.513.7
BackNeckCross (inch)8.38.58.78.99.19.39.49.6
DownZipper (inch)4.74.74.75.15.15.15.55.5
AfterLong (cm)59.560.561.562.563.564.565.565.5
Bust (cm)102107112117122127132137
WaistbandWidth (cm)103108113118123128133138
FrontClamped (cm)29.9530.831.6532.533.3534.235.0535.9
BackClamped (cm)32.4533.334.153535.8536.737.5538.4
FrontNeckCross (cm)30.731.331.932.533.133.734.334.9
BackNeckCross (cm)2121.52222.52323.52424.5
DownZipper (cm)1212121313131414

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores