1 / 2
0% OFF
opmall

Mens Retro Casual Plaid Suit Jacket

SPJJIYDZ0K7

$48.33
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPJJIYDZ0K7
brand nameseseliya
gendermale
ColorGreen
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleLeisure
Top collarSuit collar
designSingle-breasted
Dress occasionjobs
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)36.638.640.642.544.546.548.450.4
Shoulder width (inch)15.415.716.116.516.917.317.718.1
Waistline (inch)32.734.636.638.640.642.544.546.5
Bust (cm)9398103108113118123128
Shoulder width (cm)3940414243444546
Waistline (cm)83889398103108113118

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores