2 / 2
47% OFF
opmall

Men's red vintage checked casual pants

SP47EJMC94W

$29.99 $56.66
2 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSP47EJMC94W
brand nameseseliya
styleLeisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)40.440.941.542.142.743.343.943.9
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)31.733.735.637.639.641.543.545.5
InnerLength (inch)29.830.130.430.730.931.231.531.5
Hipline (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
Thigh (inch)24.625.826.928.129.230.431.532.6
FrontRise (inch)11.111.411.812.112.512.813.213.2
BackRise (inch)14.214.615.015.415.716.116.516.5
Knee (inch)16.517.218.018.819.620.421.222.0
LegOpening (inch)12.613.113.714.314.815.415.916.5
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)5.95.95.96.36.36.36.76.7
Outseam (cm)102.5104105.5107108.5110111.5111.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)80.585.590.595.5100.5105.5110.5115.5
InnerLength (cm)75.876.577.277.978.679.38080
Hipline (cm)101106111116121126131136
Thigh (cm)62.665.568.471.374.277.18082.9
FrontRise (cm)28.12929.930.831.732.633.533.5
BackRise (cm)3637383940414242
Knee (cm)41.843.845.847.849.851.853.855.8
LegOpening (cm)3233.434.836.237.63940.441.8
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)1515151616161717

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores