2 / 13
50% OFF
opmall

Mens printed short sleeve

SPLSGW0M2Q8

$20.12 $40.00
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPLSGW0M2Q8
brand nameseseliya
seasonAll season
MaterialCotton Blend
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
Bust (inch)34.637.440.242.945.748.451.253.956.7
Sleeve Length (inch)8.79.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
Length (inch)26.426.827.227.628.028.328.729.129.5
Bust (cm)8895102109116123130137144
Sleeve Length (cm)222324252627282930
Length (cm)676869707172737475

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores