1 / 10
47% OFF
opmall

Mens Navy Check Jacket

SPKKF6K8KQB

$42.66 $80.66
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPKKF6K8KQB
brand nameseseliya
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.729.530.331.131.932.733.533.5
Shoulder (inch)18.018.519.019.520.020.621.121.6
Bust (inch)40.942.944.946.948.850.852.854.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.942.944.946.948.850.852.854.7
DressLength (inch)24.324.825.325.826.326.927.427.4
Sleeves (inch)15.816.316.917.417.918.418.919.4
Cuff (inch)7.98.38.79.19.49.810.210.6
AfterLong (cm)7375777981838585
Shoulder (cm)45.74748.349.650.952.253.554.8
Bust (cm)104109114119124129134139
WaistbandWidth (cm)104109114119124129134139
DressLength (cm)61.76364.365.666.968.269.569.5
Sleeves (cm)40.241.542.844.145.446.74849.3
Cuff (cm)2021222324252627

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores