1 / 5
0% OFF
opmall

Mens Gray Check Western Denim Vest

SPYU28IFOA5

$35.56
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPYU28IFOA5
brand nameseseliya
gendermale
ColorGray series
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
MaterialWoven fabric
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleFashion casual
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)22.723.223.724.324.825.325.825.8
Shoulder (inch)15.015.616.116.617.117.618.118.6
Bust (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
FrontClamped (inch)10.110.510.911.311.712.012.412.8
BackClamped (inch)10.210.611.011.411.812.212.613.0
NeckCross (inch)18.719.119.620.120.621.021.522.0
BeforeDressLength (cm)57.75960.361.662.964.265.565.5
Shoulder (cm)38.239.540.842.143.444.74647.3
Bust (cm)100105110115120125130135
FrontClamped (cm)25.626.627.628.629.630.631.632.6
BackClamped (cm)2627282930313233
NeckCross (cm)47.448.649.85152.253.454.655.8

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores