1 / 2
48% OFF
opmall

Mens fashion street style printed casual pants

SPLWD4KOK15

$38.66 $74.33
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPLWD4KOK15
brand nameseseliya
stylestyle
gendermale
ColorMulticolor
seasonautumn,winter
Materialflannel
Waist styleElastic waistband
Pattern typeprinting
Waist typeMiddle waist
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
StyleLoose
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)42.743.343.944.545.145.746.346.3
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)29.130.732.333.935.437.038.640.2
Hipline (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
Thigh (inch)28.629.730.831.933.034.135.236.3
FrontRise (inch)12.212.613.013.313.714.014.414.7
BackRise (inch)15.916.316.817.217.618.118.518.9
Knee (inch)21.922.623.424.225.025.826.627.4
LegOpening (inch)19.920.521.121.722.222.823.424.0
HatRopeLength (inch)20.721.321.922.423.023.624.224.8
Outseam (cm)108.5110111.5113114.5116117.5117.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)74788286909498102
Hipline (cm)113118123128133138143148
Thigh (cm)72.775.578.381.183.986.789.592.3
FrontRise (cm)31.13232.933.834.735.636.537.4
BackRise (cm)40.441.542.643.744.845.94748.1
Knee (cm)55.557.559.561.563.565.567.569.5
LegOpening (cm)50.55253.55556.55859.561
HatRopeLength (cm)52.55455.55758.56061.563

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores