1 / 2
30% OFF
opmall

Men's fashion stitching print casual shirt

SPGA7Y0LTHD

$34.99 $50.01
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPGA7Y0LTHD
brand nameseseliya
stylestyle
gendermale
CollarRound neck
seasonAll season
Dress occasionLeisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)27.628.028.328.729.129.529.930.3
Bust (inch)39.040.241.342.543.744.946.147.2
Shoulder width (inch)17.718.118.518.919.319.720.120.5
Length (cm)7071727374757677
Bust (cm)99102105108111114117120
Shoulder width (cm)4546474849505152

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores