2 / 2
48% OFF
opmall

Men's fashion solid color lapel jacket coat

SPIB0E4Q8NG

$53.16 $101.99
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPIB0E4Q8NG
brand nameseseliya
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)32.333.133.934.635.436.237.037.0
Shoulder (inch)17.718.318.919.520.120.721.321.9
Bust (inch)42.944.946.948.850.852.854.756.7
Waist (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.944.946.948.850.852.854.756.7
DressLength (inch)24.124.625.125.626.026.527.027.0
Cuff (inch)10.210.611.011.411.812.212.613.0
AfterLong (cm)8284868890929494
Shoulder (cm)4546.54849.55152.55455.5
Bust (cm)109114119124129134139144
Waist (cm)99104109114119124129134
WaistbandWidth (cm)109114119124129134139144
DressLength (cm)61.362.563.764.966.167.368.568.5
Cuff (cm)2627282930313233

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores