1 / 3
0% OFF
opmall

Men's fashion plaid textured jacket coat

SP770KA3KZV

$58.16
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSP770KA3KZV
brand nameseseliya
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)33.334.134.835.636.437.238.038.0
Shoulder (inch)18.018.519.019.520.020.621.121.6
Bust (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
Waist (inch)42.544.546.548.450.452.454.356.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
FrontClamped (inch)10.110.510.811.211.511.912.212.6
BackClamped (inch)10.610.911.311.612.012.312.713.0
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Sleeves (inch)15.015.616.116.617.117.618.118.6
Cuff (inch)10.410.811.211.612.012.412.813.2
FrontNeckCross (inch)7.67.77.98.08.18.38.48.5
BackNeckCross (inch)8.18.38.58.78.99.19.39.5
AfterLong (cm)84.586.588.590.592.594.596.596.5
Shoulder (cm)45.74748.349.650.952.253.554.8
Bust (cm)111116121126131136141146
Waist (cm)108113118123128133138143
WaistbandWidth (cm)111116121126131136141146
FrontClamped (cm)25.726.627.528.429.330.231.132
BackClamped (cm)26.827.728.629.530.431.332.233.1
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Sleeves (cm)38.239.540.842.143.444.74647.3
Cuff (cm)26.527.528.529.530.531.532.533.5
FrontNeckCross (cm)19.2519.619.9520.320.652121.3521.7
BackNeckCross (cm)20.721.221.722.222.723.223.724.2

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores