1 / 1
56% OFF
opmall

Mens fashion casual solid color thick knit

SPKAZ0Z2VSN

$39.99 $89.99
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPKAZ0Z2VSN
brand namenanopoul
gendermale
CollarV collar
ColorBlack
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarV collar
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)25.226.026.827.628.329.129.929.9
Shoulder (inch)15.616.116.717.217.718.218.719.2
Bust (inch)37.439.441.343.345.347.249.251.2
WaistbandWidth (inch)34.335.837.439.040.642.143.745.3
DressLength (inch)27.227.828.328.829.329.830.330.3
Sleeves (inch)14.415.015.516.016.517.017.518.0
Cuff (inch)8.38.79.09.39.69.910.210.6
AfterLong (cm)6466687072747676
Shoulder (cm)39.74142.343.644.946.247.548.8
Bust (cm)95100105110115120125130
WaistbandWidth (cm)87919599103107111115
DressLength (cm)69.270.571.873.174.475.77777
Sleeves (cm)36.73839.340.641.943.244.545.8
Cuff (cm)21.22222.823.624.425.22626.8

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores