1 / 1
0% OFF
opmall

Mens fashion casual embroidery fleece sweatshirt

SPLBYHPNHTE

$25.67
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPLBYHPNHTE
brand namenanopoul
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorYellow
seasonautumn,winter
Pattern typeembroidery
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.529.330.130.931.732.533.333.3
Shoulder (inch)17.217.718.218.719.319.820.320.8
Bust (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)38.940.942.844.846.848.750.752.7
FrontClamped (inch)9.59.810.210.510.811.111.411.7
BackClamped (inch)10.610.911.311.611.912.212.512.8
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Sleeves (inch)14.314.815.315.816.316.817.317.8
Cuff (inch)8.08.38.68.99.29.59.810.2
FrontNeckCross (inch)11.912.212.512.813.113.513.814.1
BackNeckCross (inch)9.49.69.79.910.110.310.510.6
AfterLong (cm)72.574.576.578.580.582.584.584.5
Shoulder (cm)43.74546.347.648.950.251.552.8
Bust (cm)101106111116121126131136
WaistbandWidth (cm)98.8103.8108.8113.8118.8123.8128.8133.8
FrontClamped (cm)24.22525.826.627.428.22929.8
BackClamped (cm)2727.828.629.430.23131.832.6
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Sleeves (cm)36.237.538.840.141.442.74445.3
Cuff (cm)20.22121.822.623.424.22525.8
FrontNeckCross (cm)30.23131.832.633.434.23535.8
BackNeckCross (cm)23.8524.324.7525.225.6526.126.5527

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores