1 / 2
0% OFF
opmall

Men's Fashion British Style Blue Plaid Blazer

SPJMY0TKK9U

$45.00
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPJMY0TKK9U
brand nameseseliya
gendermale
ColorBlue
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
MaterialCotton Blend
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleBritish style,Business
Top collarSuit collar
designSingle-breasted
Dress occasionjobs
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
Shoulder width (inch)16.116.516.917.317.718.118.518.9
Length (inch)26.827.628.329.129.930.731.532.3
Bust (cm)98103108113118123128133
Shoulder width (cm)4142434445464748
Length (cm)6870727476788082

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores