1 / 7
47% OFF
opmall

Mens casual vintage solid color wool blend vest

SPC6QP8XADN

$32.88 $62.35
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPC6QP8XADN
brand nameseseliya
gendermale
ColorRed wine
seasonautumn,summer,All season,winter,spring
MaterialWoolen
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleFashion casual
Top collarDeep v collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)21.922.423.023.524.024.525.025.0
Bust (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
Waist (inch)35.637.639.641.543.545.547.449.4
WaistbandWidth (inch)33.935.837.839.841.743.745.747.6
FrontClamped (inch)12.012.412.813.213.614.014.414.8
BackClamped (inch)12.312.713.113.513.914.314.715.1
FrontNeckCross (inch)12.512.813.013.213.513.713.914.2
BackNeckCross (inch)9.39.59.79.910.110.310.510.7
AfterLong (cm)55.75758.359.660.962.263.563.5
Bust (cm)101106111116121126131136
Waist (cm)90.595.5100.5105.5110.5115.5120.5125.5
WaistbandWidth (cm)869196101106111116121
FrontClamped (cm)30.531.532.533.534.535.536.537.5
BackClamped (cm)31.332.333.334.335.336.337.338.3
FrontNeckCross (cm)31.832.43333.634.234.835.436
BackNeckCross (cm)23.724.224.725.225.726.226.727.2

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores