1 / 2
47% OFF
opmall

Men's casual short-sleeved T-shirt

SP9GE5Y58B8

$21.66 $40.66
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSP9GE5Y58B8
brand nameseseliya
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorGray series
seasonautumn,summer,spring
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleLeisure
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.428.128.929.730.531.332.132.1
Shoulder (inch)17.518.118.719.319.920.521.121.7
Bust (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
DressLength (inch)5.96.16.36.66.87.07.37.3
Cuff (inch)13.113.614.114.515.015.515.916.4
AfterLong (cm)69.571.573.575.577.579.581.581.5
Shoulder (cm)44.54647.54950.55253.555
Bust (cm)99104109114119124129134
WaistbandWidth (cm)99104109114119124129134
DressLength (cm)14.915.516.116.717.317.918.518.5
Cuff (cm)33.334.535.736.938.139.340.541.7

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores