1 / 3
47% OFF
opmall

Mens casual plaid jacket

SPXFDEVFJJ8

$42.66 $80.66
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPXFDEVFJJ8
brand nameseseliya
gendermale
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.931.9
Shoulder (inch)21.722.623.624.625.626.627.628.5
Bust (inch)42.944.946.948.850.852.854.756.7
Waist (inch)42.944.946.948.850.852.854.756.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.944.946.948.850.852.854.756.7
FrontClamped (inch)9.49.69.910.210.510.711.011.3
BackClamped (inch)10.210.410.711.011.311.511.812.1
DressLength (inch)23.523.824.124.424.825.125.425.4
Sleeves (inch)17.017.518.018.519.119.620.120.6
Cuff (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
NeckCross (inch)15.816.316.917.417.918.418.919.4
AfterLong (cm)6971737577798181
Shoulder (cm)5557.56062.56567.57072.5
Bust (cm)109114119124129134139144
Waist (cm)109114119124129134139144
WaistbandWidth (cm)109114119124129134139144
FrontClamped (cm)23.824.525.225.926.627.32828.7
BackClamped (cm)25.826.527.227.928.629.33030.7
DressLength (cm)59.760.561.362.162.963.764.564.5
Sleeves (cm)43.244.545.847.148.449.75152.3
Cuff (cm)2324252627282930
NeckCross (cm)40.241.542.844.145.446.74849.3

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores