1 / 2
47% OFF
opmall

Mens Casual Elegant Small Plaid Suit Blazer

SPLUFJJIMQS

$49.99 $94.99
5 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPLUFJJIMQS
brand nameseseliya
gendermale
Colorother
seasonautumn,summer,winter
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleLeisure
Top collarSuit collar
Dress occasionStreet beat,office,Dinner, banquet,jobs,get together,Formal occasions
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)41.743.344.946.548.049.651.252.8
Waistline (inch)38.640.241.743.344.946.547.248.0
Shoulder width (inch)18.118.518.919.319.720.120.520.9
Sleeve Length (inch)25.225.626.026.426.827.227.628.0
After the middle length (inch)27.628.028.328.729.129.529.930.3
Bust (cm)106110114118122126130134
Waistline (cm)98102106110114118120122
Shoulder width (cm)4647484950515253
Sleeve Length (cm)6465666768697071
After the middle length (cm)7071727374757677

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores