1 / 25
0% OFF
opmall

Mens casual business suit jacket

SPFZIOJ123I

$43.33
5 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPFZIOJ123I
brand nameseseliya
gendermale
ColorBlack
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialCorduroy
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarSuit collar
laundry guideDo not roll dry
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.828.529.330.130.931.732.532.5
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
DressLength (inch)24.324.825.325.826.326.927.427.4
Cuff (inch)10.410.811.211.612.012.412.813.2
NeckCross (inch)18.118.518.919.419.820.220.721.1
AfterLong (cm)70.572.574.576.578.580.582.582.5
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)103108113118123128133138
DressLength (cm)61.76364.365.666.968.269.569.5
Cuff (cm)26.527.528.529.530.531.532.533.5
NeckCross (cm)45.94748.149.250.351.452.553.6

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores