1 / 2
30% OFF
opmall

Men 's Casual Printed Colour Overcoat

SPZ51POJPF3

$62.99 $90.63
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPZ51POJPF3
brand nameseseliya
gendermale
seasonAll season
MaterialWoolen
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
laundry guideWarm hand wash
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)33.534.335.035.836.637.438.238.2
Shoulder (inch)17.417.918.418.919.420.020.521.0
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)47.649.651.653.555.557.559.461.4
DressLength (inch)25.125.626.126.627.127.628.128.1
Sleeves (inch)14.815.415.916.416.917.417.918.4
Cuff (inch)10.210.611.011.411.812.212.613.0
AfterLong (cm)8587899193959797
Shoulder (cm)44.245.546.848.149.450.75253.3
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)121126131136141146151156
DressLength (cm)63.76566.367.668.970.271.571.5
Sleeves (cm)37.73940.341.642.944.245.546.8
Cuff (cm)2627282930313233

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores