1 / 4
44% OFF
opmall

Folded Collar Print Sheer Long Sleeve Shirt

SP35YHLT0RC

$33.33 $60.05
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSP35YHLT0RC
brand nameseseliya
gendermale
seasonautumn,summer,spring
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleSexy
Top collarFolding collar
designperspective
Material 1Polyester
Dress occasionStreet beat,Vacation,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)38.640.241.743.344.946.548.049.6
Length (inch)26.827.628.329.129.930.731.532.3
Shoulder width (inch)16.517.318.118.919.720.521.322.0
Bust (cm)98102106110114118122126
Length (cm)6870727476788082
Shoulder width (cm)4244464850525456

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores