1 / 7
56% OFF
opmall

Fisherman Loden retro solid color round neck sweater

SPDVQRDYF5M

$39.99 $89.99
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPDVQRDYF5M
brand namenanopoul
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleClassical
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionjobs,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)25.426.026.627.227.828.328.928.9
Bust (inch)42.144.146.148.050.052.053.955.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)36.237.839.440.942.544.145.747.2
DressLength (inch)30.631.131.632.132.633.133.733.8
Sleeves (inch)16.016.517.017.618.118.619.119.6
Cuff (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
AfterLong (cm)64.56667.56970.57273.573.5
Bust (cm)107112117122127132137142
WaistbandWidth (cm)9296100104108112116120
DressLength (cm)77.77980.381.682.984.285.585.8
Sleeves (cm)40.74243.344.645.947.248.549.8
Cuff (cm)2122232425262728

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores