4 / 4
47% OFF
opmall

Fashion Plaid Mens Blazer

SPAE88QX1R9

$48.33 $90.63
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPAE88QX1R9
brand nameseseliya
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialPolyester
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleClassical,Business
Top collarSuit collar
Dress occasionFormal occasions
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)41.743.344.946.548.049.651.252.8
Shoulder width (inch)17.318.118.919.720.521.322.022.8
Sleeve Length (inch)25.225.626.026.426.827.227.628.0
Bust (cm)106110114118122126130134
Shoulder width (cm)4446485052545658
Sleeve Length (cm)6465666768697071

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores