1 / 3
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion loose straight jeans

SPWS6UI1CCG

$44.70
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPWS6UI1CCG
brand nameseseliya
gendermale
ColorBlue
seasonAll season
Materialcowboy
Waist styleZipper placket
Pattern typeSolid color
Waist typeMiddle waist
styleFashion casual
StyleLoose
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)40.040.641.141.742.342.943.543.5
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)31.533.535.437.439.441.343.345.3
Hipline (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
Thigh (inch)24.926.027.128.229.330.431.532.6
Knee (inch)20.921.722.423.224.024.825.626.4
LegOpening (inch)17.918.519.119.720.320.921.522.0
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)4.94.94.95.35.35.35.75.7
Outseam (cm)101.5103104.5106107.5109110.5110.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)80859095100105110115
Hipline (cm)111116121126131136141146
Thigh (cm)63.26668.871.674.477.28082.8
Knee (cm)5355575961636567
LegOpening (cm)45.54748.55051.55354.556
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)12.512.512.513.513.513.514.514.5

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores