1 / 2
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion loose big pocket jeans

SPTTQBODPGM

$47.10
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPTTQBODPGM
brand nameseseliya
gendermale
ColorBlue
seasonAll season
Materialcowboy
Waist styleZipper placket
Pattern typeSolid color
Waist typeMiddle waist
styleFashion casual
StyleLoose
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)41.542.142.743.343.944.545.145.1
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)31.933.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Hipline (inch)42.944.946.948.850.852.854.756.7
FrontRise (inch)13.814.214.615.015.415.716.116.5
BackRise (inch)18.719.119.519.920.320.721.121.5
LegOpening (inch)19.820.521.121.822.523.123.824.5
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)4.74.74.75.15.15.15.55.5
Outseam (cm)105.5107108.5110111.5113114.5114.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)81869196101106111116
Hipline (cm)109114119124129134139144
FrontRise (cm)3536373839404142
BackRise (cm)47.548.549.550.551.552.553.554.5
LegOpening (cm)50.35253.755.457.158.860.562.2
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)1212121313131414

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores