1 / 2
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion Hugh print long sleeve T-shirt

SPGYQ8RRW2N

$20.83
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPGYQ8RRW2N
brand namenanopoul
gendermale
ColorGray series
seasonautumn
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.828.529.330.130.931.732.532.5
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
FrontClamped (inch)9.39.610.010.410.811.211.612.0
BackClamped (inch)10.210.611.011.411.812.212.613.0
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Sleeves (inch)15.015.616.116.617.117.618.118.6
Cuff (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
FrontNeckCross (inch)15.515.716.016.316.616.917.117.4
BackNeckCross (inch)8.58.78.99.19.39.49.69.8
AfterLong (cm)70.572.574.576.578.580.582.582.5
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
WaistbandWidth (cm)100105110115120125130135
FrontClamped (cm)23.524.525.526.527.528.529.530.5
BackClamped (cm)2627282930313233
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Sleeves (cm)38.239.540.842.143.444.74647.3
Cuff (cm)2122232425262728
FrontNeckCross (cm)39.34040.741.442.142.843.544.2
BackNeckCross (cm)21.52222.52323.52424.525

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores