1 / 2
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion fold collar colorblock check long sleeve blazer

SPYL0N7IJ7F

$45.83
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPYL0N7IJ7F
brand nameseseliya
gendermale
CollarV collar
Colorother
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleBritish style
Top collarFolding collar
Dress occasionFormal occasions
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)36.638.640.642.544.546.548.450.4
Shoulder width (inch)15.415.716.116.516.917.317.718.1
Waistline (inch)32.734.636.638.640.642.544.546.5
Bust (cm)9398103108113118123128
Shoulder width (cm)3940414243444546
Waistline (cm)83889398103108113118

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores