1 / 1
0% OFF
opmall

Color Block Long Sleeve T-shirt

SPW9V3RZYS7

$20.00
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPW9V3RZYS7
brand namenanopoul
gendermale
seasonautumn,summer,spring
Materialcotton
Pattern typeColor matching
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Bust (inch)40.942.944.946.948.850.852.854.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
DressLength (inch)29.229.930.631.332.032.833.533.7
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
NeckCross (inch)18.118.518.919.319.720.120.520.9
AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
Bust (cm)104109114119124129134139
WaistbandWidth (cm)103108113118123128133138
DressLength (cm)74.27677.879.681.483.28585.6
Cuff (cm)1920212223242526
NeckCross (cm)4647484950515253

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores