1 / 4
0% OFF
opmall

Chisum Duke vintage vest in leather

SPTSOS1OMYY

$29.33
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPTSOS1OMYY
brand nameseseliya
gendermale
ColorBrown
seasonAll season
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleBaroque,Fashion casual,Classical,American West Wind
Top collarDeep v collar
laundry guideCold hand wash
Dress occasionjobs,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)22.022.422.823.223.624.024.424.4
Shoulder (inch)16.016.517.017.618.118.619.119.6
Bust (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
FrontClamped (inch)10.110.410.811.111.411.812.112.4
BackClamped (inch)11.712.012.312.713.013.313.714.0
FrontNeckCross (inch)11.411.611.812.012.312.512.712.9
BackNeckCross (inch)8.58.78.89.09.29.49.59.7
AfterLong (cm)5657585960616262
Shoulder (cm)40.74243.344.645.947.248.549.8
Bust (cm)102107112117122127132137
WaistbandWidth (cm)99104109114119124129134
FrontClamped (cm)25.6526.527.3528.229.0529.930.7531.6
BackClamped (cm)29.6530.531.3532.233.0533.934.7535.6
FrontNeckCross (cm)28.9529.530.0530.631.1531.732.2532.8
BackNeckCross (cm)21.552222.4522.923.3523.824.2524.7

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores