1 / 2
46% OFF
opmall

Casual solid-color round neck slim long sleeve T-shirt

SP49XP9O0IS

$32.88 $60.88
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSP49XP9O0IS
brand nameseseliya
gendermale
CollarRound neck
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleStylish simplicity,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.427.228.028.729.530.331.131.1
Shoulder (inch)17.417.918.418.919.420.020.521.0
Bust (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
DressLength (inch)24.825.225.626.026.426.827.227.2
Sleeves (inch)15.215.716.316.817.317.818.318.8
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
AfterLong (cm)6769717375777979
Shoulder (cm)44.245.546.848.149.450.75253.3
Bust (cm)99104109114119124129134
WaistbandWidth (cm)103108113118123128133138
DressLength (cm)6364656667686969
Sleeves (cm)38.74041.342.643.945.246.547.8
Cuff (cm)1920212223242526

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores