2 / 2
47% OFF
opmall

Casual floral print short sleeve shirt

SP46QUQBAVE

$32.99 $61.88
3 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSP46QUQBAVE
brand nameseseliya
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)28.128.929.730.531.332.132.932.9
Shoulder (inch)17.417.918.418.919.420.020.521.0
Bust (inch)41.743.745.747.649.651.653.555.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)44.146.148.050.052.053.955.957.9
DressLength (inch)8.48.78.99.29.59.810.010.3
Sleeves (inch)14.815.415.916.416.917.417.918.4
Cuff (inch)14.114.615.115.616.116.617.117.6
BeforeDressLength (cm)71.573.575.577.579.581.583.583.5
Shoulder (cm)44.245.546.848.149.450.75253.3
Bust (cm)106111116121126131136141
WaistbandWidth (cm)112117122127132137142147
DressLength (cm)21.32222.723.424.124.825.526.2
Sleeves (cm)37.73940.341.642.944.245.546.8
Cuff (cm)35.73738.339.640.942.243.544.8

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores