2 / 2
45% OFF
opmall

Casual fashion plaid texture long sleeve jacket

SPBNTKGB50P

$45.66 $82.66
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPBNTKGB50P
brand nameseseliya
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.329.129.930.731.532.333.133.1
Shoulder (inch)21.722.423.224.024.825.626.427.2
Bust (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
Waist (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
FrontClamped (inch)9.49.710.010.310.610.911.311.6
BackClamped (inch)10.210.610.911.211.511.812.112.4
DressLength (inch)23.523.824.124.424.825.125.425.4
Sleeves (inch)16.817.317.818.318.919.419.920.4
Cuff (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
NeckCross (inch)15.816.316.917.417.918.418.919.4
AfterLong (cm)7274767880828484
Shoulder (cm)5557596163656769
Bust (cm)113118123128133138143148
Waist (cm)113118123128133138143148
WaistbandWidth (cm)113118123128133138143148
FrontClamped (cm)23.824.625.426.22727.828.629.4
BackClamped (cm)2626.827.628.429.23030.831.6
DressLength (cm)59.760.561.362.162.963.764.564.5
Sleeves (cm)42.74445.346.647.949.250.551.8
Cuff (cm)2324252627282930
NeckCross (cm)40.241.542.844.145.446.74849.3

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores