1 / 3
47% OFF
opmall

Casual business striped slim mens pants

SPFVWWCKC87

$29.99 $56.66
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Shipping & Return

Shipping >>Worldwide Express Shipping AvailableHandling time>> Ship within 24 hours after payment

✅Handling time >> Ship within 12 hours after payment

✅Delivery time >> worldwide 7-15 days

✅Returns>> Fast refund,100% Money Back Guarantee

✅24 hours customer service>>service@freeinlog.com

Product IDSPFVWWCKC87
brand nameseseliya
gendermale
ColorWhite
seasonautumn,summer,spring
Materialelastic fabric
Waist styleElastic waistband
styleLeisure
Dress occasionLeisure
StyleTight
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)41.942.543.143.744.344.945.545.5
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)32.334.336.238.240.242.144.146.1
Hipline (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
Thigh (inch)26.027.228.329.430.631.732.934.0
FrontRise (inch)11.912.312.713.113.513.914.314.7
BackRise (inch)15.515.916.416.817.217.718.118.5
LegOpening (inch)13.814.414.915.516.016.617.117.7
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)5.35.35.35.75.75.76.16.1
Outseam (cm)106.5108109.5111112.5114115.5115.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)82879297102107112117
Hipline (cm)101106111116121126131136
Thigh (cm)66.16971.974.877.780.683.586.4
FrontRise (cm)30.331.332.333.334.335.336.337.3
BackRise (cm)39.440.541.642.743.844.94647.1
LegOpening (cm)35.136.537.939.340.742.143.544.9
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)13.513.513.514.514.514.515.515.5

You May Also Like Don't Like These?

Our store

We are committed to providing a quality shopping experience for every customer, and our stores are located in major European cities. Because of the special situation this year, we are focusing on online stores